MIEMBROS

Alvado, María José – Tel. 155117115
Bariani, Flora – Tel. 155010181
Becher, Silvina – Tel. 154227670
Bugna, Laura – Tel.155772992 – A.M.E. (*)
Candia, Silvina – Tel. 154221870
Castro, María del Valle – Tel. 156491878 – A.M.E. (*)
Biondini, Claudia – Tel. 154466968 – A.M.E. – A.E. (**)
Claverie, Leticia – Tel. 155748547
Erbiti, Margarita – Tel. 154046654 – Tel. fijo 0291-4522330
De la Iglesia, Mercedes – Tel.156486469
Falciola, Laura – Tel. 154393836
Fernández, Malena – Tel. 155753818
Fernández Verónica – Tel. 155037959
Fortunatti, Virginia – Tel. 154040200
García Maese, Liliana – Tel. 011-1563361692 – A.M.E. (*)
Gatti, Fabiana – Tel. 154051546
Geimonat, Alejandra – Tel. 156424414
Giorgetti, Gisella – Tel. 154260694
González Marcia – Tel. 154230789
Graiño, Carlos – Tel. 155031236
Gutiérrez, Guillermina – Tel. 280-4600232
Guterman, Laura – Tel. 156450174
Hernández, Cecilia – Tel. 155747911
Kuhar Virginia – Tel. 155042279
Lázaro, Raúl – Tel. 156451304
Lucagnoli, Luciano – Tel. 154124973
Mársico, Jésica – Tel. 154198454
Montecchiari, Fiorella – Tel. 155012633
Martínez Urquiza, Natalia – Tel. 154378554
Pascual, Mariela – Tel. 155734584
Pizzini, Patricia – Tel. 154074074
Romero, María José – Tel. 154162997
Romero, Mariano – Tel. 154651871
Sbardellati, Beatriz – Tel. 154190414
Silenzi, Cecilia – Tel. 156431585
Suárez, María Florencia – Tel. 154139788
Tomassetti, Karina – Tel. 154373000

Alvado, María José- alvadomariajose@gmail.com
Bariani, Flora- flora.bariani@speedy.com.ar
Becher, Silvina slbecher@yahoo.com.ar
Bugna, Laura- laurabugna@yahoo.com.ar
Candia, Silvina-silvinacandia@hotmail.com
Castro, María del Valle-mdvcastro@gmail.com
Biondini, Claudia- claudiasbiondini@hotmail.com
Claverie, Leticia- leticiaclaverie@gmail.com
Erbiti, Margarita- erbitimargarita@hotmail.com
De la Iglesia, Mercedes-mercedesdelaiglesia@bvconline.com.ar
Falciola, Laura-laurafalciola@gmail.com
Fernández Malena- malenahfernandez@hotmail.com
Fernández, Verónica- veroefernandez@gmail.com
Fortunatti, Virginia- v.n.fortunatti@hotmail.com
García Maese, Liliana- e.lilianagraciamaese@hotmail.com
Gatti, Fabiana- fabi_gatti78@yahoo.com.ar
Geimonat, Alejandra-alegeimonat@yahoo.es
Giorgetti, Gisella- gisellagior@yahoo.com.ar
González Marcia- marciaigonzalez69@yahoo.com.ar
Graiño, Carlos-fliagraino@gmail.com
Gutiérrez, Guillermina-maguillerminagutierrez@hotmail.com
Guterman, Laura- gutermanlaura@gmail.com
Hernández, Cecilia- ceciliahernandez2002@hotmail.com
Kuhar, Virginia- mvkuhar@hotmail.com
Lázaro, Raúl raullazaro@bvconline.com.ar
Lucagnoli, Luciano- lucianolucagnoli@yahoo.com.ar
Mársico Jésica- jesicamarsico@yahoo.com.ar
Martínez Urquiza, Natalia- naty_martinezurquiza@hotmail.com
Montecchiari, Fiorella- fioremontecchiari@hotmail.com
Pascual, Mariela- pascualmariela@yahoo.com.ar
Pizzini, Patricia- ppizzini@infovia.com.ar
Romero, María José- mjromero506@gmail.com
Romero, Mariano- mromero.psi@hotmail.com
Sbardellati, Beatriz- beatrizsbar1961@gmail.com
Silenzi, Cacilia-silenzicecilia@hotmail.com
Suárez, María Florencia- mflorsuarez70@yahoo.com.ar
Tomassetti, Karina-tomassettikarina@yahoo.com

MIEMBROS ADHERENTES

Alonso, Agustina – Tel. 155722485
Barreiro, Emiliano – Tel. 154379518
Boló, Muriel – Tel. 156480570
Borrego, Soledad – Tel. 154055702
Campello, Eugenia – Tel. 155045243
Canossini, Damián – Tel. 155727841
Castro, Silvia – Tel. 155725410

Céliz Inés – Tel. 155019052
Di Yorio, Mariana – Tel. 15439144
Giaccoto, Fernanda – Tel. 155722010
Giorgetti, Osvaldo – Tel. 154736514
Grassi, Eleonora – Tel. 154388192
Holland, Analía – Tel. 155036453
Imperial, Sebastián – Tel. 156465686
Lastape, Andrea – Tel. 155737547
Loiácono, Laura – Tel. 154076519
Monaldi Jesica – Tel. 154060243
Noguera, Eugenia – Tel. 154371241
Pérez Andersen Brenda – Tel. 154079288
Schechtel, Mabel – Tel. 154407054
Urban Vanesa – Tel. 291-156462699
Vera Sosa, Guillermina – Tel. 155260658

Alonso, Agustina- agus_alonso_08@hotmail.com
Barreiro Emiliano- emiliano_barreiro@hotmail.com
Boló, Muriel- murinqn@hotmail.com
Borrego, Soledad-soleborrego@hotmail.com
Campello, Eugenia- eugenia_campello@yahoo.com.ar
Canossini, Damián– damiancanossini@yahoo.com.ar

Castro, Silvia- castrosil@hotmail.com
Céliz, Inés-inesceliz@yahoo.com.ar
Di Yorio, Mariana- msdiyorio@hotmail.com
Giaccotto, Fernanda- fernandagiaccoto@hotmail.com
Giorgetti, Osvaldo- osvaldogiorgetti@hotmail.com
Grassi, Eleonora-grassieleonora@hotmail.com
Holland, Analía- analiaholland@gmail.com
Imperial, Sebastián-sebaimperial@hotmail.com
Lastape, Andrea-andrealastape@hotmail.com
Loiácono, Laura- lauracloiacono@hotmail.com
Monaldi, Jesica-monaldijessica@yahoo.com.ar
Noguera, Eugenia- eugenianoguera@hotmail.com
Pérez Andersen, Brenda- bredapea@gmail.com
Schechtel, Mabel- mabels_schechtel@hotmail.com
Urban, Vanesa- vaurban@hotmail.com
Vera Sosa, Guillermina- guillevs23@hotmail.com

(*) A.M.E.: Analista Miembro de Escuela

(**) A.E.: Analista de Escuela