MIEMBROS

Alvado, María José- tel 155117115
Bariani, Flora- tel 155010181
Becher, Silvina tel 154227670
Bugna, Laura- tel 155772992
Candia, Silvina-tel 154221870
Castro, María del Valle-tel 156491878
Biondini, Claudia- tel 154466968
Claverie, Leticia tel 155748547
Erbiti, Margarita- tel 154046654- tel fijo 0291-4522330
De la Iglesia, Mercedes-tel 156486469
Falciola, Laura- tel 154393836
Fernández, Malena- tel 155753818
Fernández Verónica- tel 155037959
Fortunatti, Virginia-tel 154040200
García Maese, Liliana- tel 011-1563361692
Gatti, Fabiana- tel 154051546
Geimonat, Alejandra-156424414
Giorgetti, Gisella- tel 154260694
González Marcia- tel 154230789
Graiño, Carlos- tel155031236
Gutiérrez, Guillermina- 280-4600232
Guterman, Laura- tel 156450174
Hernández, Cecilia- tel 155747911
Kuhar Virginia-tel 155042279
Lázaro, Raúl tel 156451304
Lucagnoli, Luciano- tel 154124973
Mársico, Jésica tel 154198454
Montecchiari, Fiorella- tel 155012633
Martínez Urquiza, Natalia tel 154378554
Pascual, Mariela- tel 155734584
Pizzini, Patricia- tel 154074074
Romero, María José- 154162997
Romero, Mariano- tel 154651871
Sbardellati, Beatriz- tel 154190414
Silenzi, Cecilia- tel 156431585
Suárez, María Florencia- tel 154139788
Tomassetti, Karina- tel 154373000

Alvado, María José- alvadomariajose@gmail.com
Bariani, Flora- flora.bariani@speedy.com.ar
Becher, Silvina slbecher@yahoo.com.ar
Bugna, Laura- laurabugna@yahoo.com.ar
Candia, Silvina-silvinacandia@hotmail.com
Castro, María del Valle-mdvcastro@gmail.com
Biondini, Claudia- claudiasbiondini@hotmail.com
Claverie, Leticia- leticiaclaverie@gmail.com
Erbiti, Margarita- erbitimargarita@hotmail.com
De la Iglesia, Mercedes-mercedesdelaiglesia@bvconline.com.ar
Falciola, Laura-laurafalciola@gmail.com
Fernández Malena- malenahfernandez@hotmail.com
Fernández, Verónica- veroefernandez@gmail.com
Fortunatti, Virginia- v.n.fortunatti@hotmail.com
García Maese, Liliana- e.lilianagraciamaese@hotmail.com
Gatti, Fabiana- fabi_gatti78@yahoo.com.ar
Geimonat, Alejandra-alegeimonat@yahoo.es
Giorgetti, Gisella- gisellagior@yahoo.com.ar
González Marcia- marciaigonzalez69@yahoo.com.ar
Graiño, Carlos-fliagraino@gmail.com
Gutiérrez, Guillermina-maguillerminagutierrez@hotmail.com
Guterman, Laura- gutermanlaura@gmail.com
Hernández, Cecilia- ceciliahernandez2002@hotmail.com
Kuhar, Virginia- mvkuhar@hotmail.com
Lázaro, Raúl raullazaro@bvconline.com.ar
Lucagnoli, Luciano- lucianolucagnoli@yahoo.com.ar
Mársico Jésica- jesicamarsico@yahoo.com.ar
Martínez Urquiza, Natalia- naty_martinezurquiza@hotmail.com
Montecchiari, Fiorella- fioremontecchiari@hotmail.com
Pascual, Mariela- pascualmariela@yahoo.com.ar
Pizzini, Patricia- ppizzini@infovia.com.ar
Romero, María José- mjromero506@gmail.com
Romero, Mariano- mromero.psi@hotmail.com
Sbardellati, Beatriz- beatrizsbar1961@gmail.com
Silenzi, Cacilia-silenzicecilia@hotmail.com
Suárez, María Florencia- mflorsuarez70@yahoo.com.ar
Tomassetti, Karina-tomassettikarina@yahoo.com

MIEMBROS ADHERENTES

Alonso, Agustina Tel 155722485
Barreiro, Emiliano tel 154379518
Boló, Muriel tel 156480570
Borrego, Soledad- tel 154055702
Campello, Eugenia- tel 155045243
Canossini, Damián- tel 155727841
Castro, Silvia- tel 155725410

Céliz Inés- Tel 155019052
Di Yorio, Mariana- tel 15439144
Giaccoto, Fernanda- tel 155722010
Giorgetti, Osvaldo tel 154736514
Grassi, Eleonora- tel 154388192
Holland, Analía- tel 155036453
Imperial, Sebastián- tel 156465686
Lastape, Andrea-tel 155737547
Loiácono, Laura- tel 154076519
Monaldi Jesica- Tel 154060243
Noguera, Eugenia-tel 154371241
Pérez Andersen Brenda- tel 154079288
Schechtel, Mabel-tel 154407054
Urban Vanesa- 291-156462699
Vera Sosa, Guillermina- tel 155260658

Alonso, Agustina- agus_alonso_08@hotmail.com
Barreiro Emiliano- emiliano_barreiro@hotmail.com
Boló, Muriel- murinqn@hotmail.com
Borrego, Soledad-soleborrego@hotmail.com
Campello, Eugenia- eugenia_campello@yahoo.com.ar
Canossini, Damián– damiancanossini@yahoo.com.ar

Castro, Silvia- castrosil@hotmail.com
Céliz, Inés-inesceliz@yahoo.com.ar
Di Yorio, Mariana- msdiyorio@hotmail.com
Giaccotto, Fernanda- fernandagiaccoto@hotmail.com
Giorgetti, Osvaldo- osvaldogiorgetti@hotmail.com
Grassi, Eleonora-grassieleonora@hotmail.com
Holland, Analía- analiaholland@gmail.com
Imperial, Sebastián-sebaimperial@hotmail.com
Lastape, Andrea-andrealastape@hotmail.com
Loiácono, Laura- lauracloiacono@hotmail.com
Monaldi, Jesica-monaldijessica@yahoo.com.ar
Noguera, Eugenia- eugenianoguera@hotmail.com
Pérez Andersen, Brenda- bredapea@gmail.com
Schechtel, Mabel- mabels_schechtel@hotmail.com
Urban, Vanesa- vaurban@hotmail.com
Vera Sosa, Guillermina- guillevs23@hotmail.com